l0nelysquid

Seniority : 1597 days
General ranking : 21ˢᵗ
Reserve : 260,173 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 8189.84

Stamina
468.4065
936.81
Speed
855.143
1710.29
Dressage
773.5655
1547.13
Gallop
1082.6665
2165.33
Trot
223.2805
446.56
Jumping
691.859
1383.72
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 86 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 18/09/2026
Producer: l0nelysquid

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26504.34
Stamina3031.76  Gallop7007.55
Speed5534.90  Trot1445.18
Dressage5006.89  Jumping4478.05
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3031.76
3031.76
3031.76
Speed
5534.9
5534.9
5534.9
5534.9
5534.9
Dressage
5006.9
5006.9
5006.9
5006.9
5006.9
Gallop
7007.55
7007.55
7007.55
7007.55
7007.55
7007.55
Trot
1445.18
1445.18
Jumping
4478.05
4478.05
4478.05
4478.05
This mare has 2593 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dapple Grey
F is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information