wildone

Seniority : 1464 days
General ranking : 942ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 4,124,968 equus
History of Owners
Pony Welsh Chestnut
15:30
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 126.17

Stamina
4.85
9.70
Speed
4.85
9.70
Dressage
15.9285
31.86
Gallop
21.0515
42.10
Trot
4.85
9.70
Jumping
11.5545
23.11
Breed: WelshAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: PonyHeight: 12.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 250 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 24/09/2026
Producer: wildone

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7330.70
Stamina1221.30  Gallop2000.47
Speed1512.15  Trot400.95
Dressage1367.96  Jumping827.86
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1221.3
1221.3
Speed
1512.15
1512.15
Dressage
1367.96
1367.96
Gallop
2000.47
2000.47
2000.47
Trot
400.956
400.956
Jumping
827.863
827.863
This mare has 677 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
1st November 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertFilly 7330.70 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFilly 7330.70 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information