ella16

Seniority : 140 days
General ranking : 1034ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,474,103 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mangalarga Marchador Dun
19:00
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 10.80

Stamina
0.9
1.80
Speed
0.9
1.80
Dressage
0.9
1.80
Gallop
0.9
1.80
Trot
0.9
1.80
Jumping
0.9
1.80
Breed: Mangalarga MarchadorAge: 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 181 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 25/09/2026
Producer: ella16

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 6628.79
Stamina1606.07  Gallop804.37
Speed1120.94  Trot1059.08
Dressage1308.08  Jumping730.23
BLUP:
-98.62
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1606.07
1606.07
1606.07
Speed
1120.94
1120.94
Dressage
1308.08
1308.08
Gallop
804.375
804.375
Trot
1059.09
1059.09
Jumping
730.233
730.233
This mare has 606 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
14th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertMM F7 6628.79 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertMM F7 6628.79 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 8 months right now!

Information