Sonoxmel

Seniority : 1343 days
General ranking : 89ᵗʰ
Reserve : 22,026,637 equus
History of Owners
Foal Argentinean Criollo Bay Tovero
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 4398.18

Stamina
581.9995
1164.00
Speed
410.603
821.21
Dressage
492.8825
985.76
Gallop
239.74
479.48
Trot
272.7855
545.57
Jumping
201.0805
402.16
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 153 kg
Coat: Bay Tovero Born on: 17/09/2026
Producer: Sonoxmel

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 21454.54
Stamina5678.04  Gallop2338.92
Speed4005.88  Trot2661.32
Dressage4808.60  Jumping1961.76
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5678.04
5678.04
5678.04
5678.04
5678.04
Speed
4005.88
4005.88
4005.88
4005.88
Dressage
4808.61
4808.61
4808.61
4808.61
4808.61
Gallop
2338.93
2338.93
2338.93
Trot
2661.32
2661.32
2661.32
Jumping
1961.76
1961.76
1961.76
This horse has 2088 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9


Equestrian Centre

M21454.54 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertM21454.54 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM21454.54 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 6 months right now!

Information