AliseSilver

Seniority : 2317 days
General ranking : 965ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,031,483 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lusitano Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 55.20

Stamina
4.6
9.20
Speed
4.6
9.20
Dressage
4.6
9.20
Gallop
4.6
9.20
Trot
4.6
9.20
Jumping
4.6
9.20
Breed: LusitanoAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 303 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 16/09/2026
Producer: ella16

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 6348.16
Stamina761.55  Gallop1143.13
Speed701.34  Trot1327.98
Dressage1590.54  Jumping823.60
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
761.557
761.557
Speed
701.342
701.342
Dressage
1590.54
1590.54
1590.54
Gallop
1143.13
1143.13
Trot
1327.98
1327.98
Jumping
823.609
823.609
This horse has 579 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Lusitano M8 6348.16 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertLusitano M8 6348.16 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertLusitano M8 6348.16 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information