nickeldreams

Seniority : 4768 days
General ranking : 46ᵗʰ
Reserve : 209,518,877 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Chestnut
10:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8257.00

Stamina
653.8685
1307.74
Speed
735.471
1470.94
Dressage
951.7985
1903.60
Gallop
472.9255
945.85
Trot
228.017
456.03
Jumping
1086.4215
2172.84
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 326 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 16/09/2026
Producer: Meadbuh

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26630.94
Stamina4216.17  Gallop3040.45
Speed4746.39  Trot1449.10
Dressage6152.04  Jumping7026.78
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4216.17
4216.17
4216.17
4216.17
Speed
4746.4
4746.4
4746.4
4746.4
4746.4
Dressage
6152.04
6152.04
6152.04
6152.04
6152.04
6152.04
Gallop
3040.45
3040.45
3040.45
Trot
1449.1
1449.1
Jumping
7026.78
7026.78
7026.78
7026.78
7026.78
7026.78
This horse has 2606 excellence stars.

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4


Equestrian Centre

max 35066.44 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertmax 35066.44 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

Information

max 35066.44 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
max 35066.44 is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree