wildone

Seniority : 1464 days
General ranking : 942ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 4,124,968 equus
History of Owners
Foal Barb Mouse Grey
10:00
Energy
97%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: BarbAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 86 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Born on: 28/09/2026
Producer: wildone

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10036.92
Stamina2579.28  Gallop893.20
Speed2079.88  Trot698.75
Dressage1984.74  Jumping1801.05
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2579.28
2579.28
2579.28
Speed
2079.88
2079.88
2079.88
Dressage
1984.74
1984.74
1984.74
Gallop
893.209
893.209
Trot
698.757
698.757
Jumping
1801.05
1801.05
1801.05
This horse has 946 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dun
Colt 10036.92 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertColt 10036.92 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertColt 10036.92 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information