ash

Seniority : 1877 days
General ranking : 33ʳᵈ
Reserve : 98,694 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Lusitano Dun
18:45
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4047.47

Stamina
193.4015
386.80
Speed
178.5595
357.12
Dressage
787.9415
1575.88
Gallop
300.24
600.48
Trot
356.009
712.02
Jumping
207.5855
415.17
Breed: LusitanoAge: 2 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 366 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 15/09/2026
Producer: ash

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 16625.45
Stamina1907.31  Gallop2960.95
Speed1760.94  Trot3510.94
Dressage4438.10  Jumping2047.20
BLUP:
-89.96
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1907.31
1907.31
1907.31
Speed
1760.94
1760.94
1760.94
Dressage
4438.11
4438.11
4438.11
4438.11
Gallop
2960.95
2960.95
2960.95
Trot
3510.94
3510.94
3510.94
3510.94
Jumping
2047.2
2047.2
2047.2
This horse has 1606 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
27th November 2026
Box:
box 1* straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

ash's fillers is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
ash's fillers is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree