Unicorn pony Welsh Dark Bay
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 875.45

Stamina
73.9665
147.93
Speed
90.7175
181.44
Dressage
83.2385
166.48
Gallop
116.049
232.10
Trot
23.895
47.79
Jumping
49.8605
99.72
Breed: WelshAge: a few hours
Species: Unicorn ponyHeight: 7.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 71 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 26/09/2026
Producer: Totallyharry

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 9664.70
Stamina1633.13  Gallop2562.28
Speed2002.98  Trot527.58
Dressage1837.84  Jumping1100.88
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1633.13
1633.13
1633.13
Speed
2002.98
2002.98
2002.98
Dressage
1837.84
1837.84
1837.84
Gallop
2562.28
2562.28
2562.28
Trot
527.589
527.589
Jumping
1100.88
1100.88
This mare has 910 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

Unicorn pony Dark Bay
Filly is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertFilly will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFilly will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information