mmab

Seniority : 3938 days
General ranking : 128ᵗʰ
Reserve : 16,683,278 equus
History of Owners
Foal Appaloosa Dun Spotted Blanket
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1134.51

Stamina
90.253
180.51
Speed
149.64
299.28
Dressage
100.9995
202.00
Gallop
130.658
261.32
Trot
30.834
61.67
Jumping
64.869
129.74
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 135 kg
Coat: Dun Spotted Blanket Born on: 19/09/2026
Producer: Alexiel

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11481.15
Stamina1826.71  Gallop2644.51
Speed3028.70  Trot624.07
Dressage2044.22  Jumping1312.94
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1826.71
1826.71
1826.71
Speed
3028.7
3028.7
3028.7
Dressage
2044.22
2044.22
2044.22
Gallop
2644.51
2644.51
2644.51
Trot
624.072
624.072
Jumping
1312.94
1312.94
This horse has 1091 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Black Blanket
Kukulkan is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertKukulkan will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertKukulkan will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 4 months right now!

Information