Foal Argentinean Criollo Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 195.48

Stamina
22.1475
44.30
Speed
19.827
39.65
Dressage
23.314
46.63
Gallop
13.076
26.15
Trot
11.728
23.46
Jumping
7.648
15.30
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 86 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 13/09/2026
Producer: Alora_Paige

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10384.65
Stamina2353.13  Gallop1389.29
Speed2106.55  Trot1246.05
Dressage2477.07  Jumping812.56
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2353.13
2353.13
2353.13
Speed
2106.55
2106.55
2106.55
Dressage
2477.07
2477.07
2477.07
Gallop
1389.29
1389.29
Trot
1246.05
1246.05
Jumping
812.56
812.56
This horse has 981 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Black
10384.65GP Colt is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert10384.65GP Colt will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert10384.65GP Colt will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information