Queenie

Seniority : 1318 days
General ranking : 117ᵗʰ
Reserve : 199,354 equus
History of Owners
Foal Fjord Brunblakk
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2638.09

Stamina
222.045
444.09
Speed
354.0805
708.16
Dressage
247.4035
494.81
Gallop
274.401
548.80
Trot
149.8555
299.71
Jumping
71.2615
142.52
Breed: FjordAge: a few hours
Species: PonyHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 85 kg
Coat: Brunblakk Born on: 11/09/2026
Producer: Queenie

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 12881.32
Stamina2168.41  Gallop2679.70
Speed3457.82  Trot1463.43
Dressage2416.05  Jumping695.91
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2168.41
2168.41
2168.41
Speed
3457.82
3457.82
3457.82
3457.82
Dressage
2416.05
2416.05
2416.05
Gallop
2679.7
2679.7
2679.7
Trot
1463.43
1463.43
Jumping
695.913
695.913
This mare has 1230 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Unicorn pony Brunblakk
F is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information