Novalis

Seniority : 3051 days
General ranking : 290ᵗʰ
Reserve : 51,201,988 equus
History of Owners
Foal Holsteiner Black
09:45
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 122 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 13/09/2026
Producer: wildone

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 12254.02
Stamina1931.41  Gallop1398.29
Speed2182.48  Trot670.73
Dressage2829.63  Jumping3241.48
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1931.41
1931.41
1931.41
Speed
2182.48
2182.48
2182.48
Dressage
2829.63
2829.63
2829.63
Gallop
1398.29
1398.29
Trot
670.734
670.734
Jumping
3241.48
3241.48
3241.48
3241.48
This horse has 1169 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Black
Colt 12254.02 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertColt 12254.02 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertColt 12254.02 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 months right now!

Information