Rover2000

Seniority : 2625 days
General ranking : 698ᵗʰ
Reserve : 14,084,445 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Curly Dapple Grey
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 6880.75

Stamina
1516.189
3032.38
Speed
962.9465
1925.89
Dressage
242.303
484.61
Gallop
159.102
318.20
Trot
389.331
778.66
Jumping
170.5025
341.00
Breed: CurlyAge: 4 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 460 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 08/09/2026
Producer: Rover2000 Earnings: 18 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 12578.36
Stamina3338.27  Gallop1530.51
Speed2130.98  Trot2314.53
Dressage1922.94  Jumping1341.12
BLUP:
-39.89
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3338.27
3338.27
3338.27
3338.27
Speed
2130.99
2130.99
2130.99
Dressage
1922.94
1922.94
1922.94
Gallop
1530.51
1530.51
Trot
2314.53
2314.53
2314.53
Jumping
1341.12
1341.12
This horse has 1202 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

M 12578.36 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring