ebbandflow

Seniority : 919 days
General ranking : 504ᵗʰ
Reserve : 11,018,811 equus
History of Owners
Riding pegasus Mustang Flaxen Chestnut
21:00
Energy
50%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 31000.86

Stamina
3117.7905
6235.58
Speed
4082.464
8164.93
Dressage
2219.398
4438.80
Gallop
3106.4
6212.80
Trot
814.3245
1628.65
Jumping
2160.053
4320.11
Breed: MustangAge: 17 years 8 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 460 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 02/10/2026
Producer: ebbandflow Earnings: 6,628 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0161310
Cutting 01014
Trail class 0102
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 020189
Genetic potential Total: 6214.00
Stamina1242.80  Gallop1242.80
Speed1598.24  Trot355.44
Dressage887.36  Jumping887.36
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1242.8
1242.8
Speed
1598.24
1598.24
1598.24
Dressage
887.36
887.36
Gallop
1242.8
1242.8
Trot
355.44
355.44
Jumping
887.36
887.36
This horse has 564 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

heracleshorseshoesbarrelHeracles' Horseshoe Barrel racing

stamina: +12, speed: +12, gallop: +6


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
29th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring