ella16

Seniority : 141 days
General ranking : 1028ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,500,354 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Dapple Grey
17:00
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1484.46

Stamina
443.457
886.91
Speed
23.6115
47.22
Dressage
124.1225
248.25
Gallop
117.7695
235.54
Trot
13.0075
26.02
Jumping
20.263
40.53
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 3 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 490 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 13/09/2026
Producer: ella16

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8075.11
Stamina1719.80  Gallop1625.05
Speed1029.83  Trot461.42
Dressage2089.44  Jumping1149.56
BLUP:
-70.59
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1719.8
1719.8
1719.8
Speed
1029.84
1029.84
Dressage
2089.44
2089.44
2089.44
Gallop
1625.05
1625.05
1625.05
Trot
461.42
461.42
Jumping
1149.56
1149.56
This mare has 749 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Irish H F27 8075 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 4 months
maleSire: Anubis Grandsire’s Delight

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring