ella16

Seniority : 141 days
General ranking : 1028ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,500,354 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Black
19:30
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3531.67

Stamina
541.2595
1082.52
Speed
138.492
276.98
Dressage
340.4
680.80
Gallop
526.326
1052.65
Trot
38.0235
76.05
Jumping
181.3355
362.67
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 5 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 490 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 13/09/2026
Producer: ella16

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8071.70
Stamina1717.76  Gallop1623.26
Speed1027.39  Trot460.65
Dressage2091.90  Jumping1150.74
BLUP:
-27.72
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1717.76
1717.76
1717.76
Speed
1027.39
1027.39
Dressage
2091.9
2091.9
2091.9
Gallop
1623.26
1623.26
1623.26
Trot
460.652
460.652
Jumping
1150.74
1150.74
This mare has 751 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Irish H F28 8071 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 4 months
maleSire: Irish Hunter M* 8934

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring