Horsey!

Seniority : 99 days
General ranking : 1792ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 33,333 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Dark Bay
12:00
Energy
97%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1898.32

Stamina
94.391
188.78
Speed
29.4925
58.98
Dressage
344.4615
688.92
Gallop
75.801
151.60
Trot
66.614
133.23
Jumping
338.4005
676.80
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 4 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 515 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 09/09/2026
Producer: gilly89

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

apollo's lyre

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 22363.46
Stamina2907.69  Gallop2331.63
Speed5170.72  Trot2009.18
Dressage4124.74  Jumping5819.49
BLUP:
-69.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2907.69
2907.69
2907.69
Speed
5170.73
5170.73
5170.73
5170.73
5170.73
Dressage
4124.74
4124.74
4124.74
4124.74
Gallop
2331.63
2331.63
2331.63
Trot
2009.18
2009.18
2009.18
Jumping
5819.49
5819.49
5819.49
5819.49
5819.49
This horse has 2179 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
21st November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring