Kitty087

Seniority : 138 days
General ranking : 686ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,149,222 equus
History of Owners

Blue Whale Piñata

compagnonpinatabluewhale
Riding Horse Vanner Flaxen Liver chestnut
21:00
Energy
5%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 21142.32

Stamina
2758.8555
5517.71
Speed
916.099
1832.20
Dressage
2238.4945
4476.99
Gallop
1733.5715
3467.14
Trot
869.9205
1739.84
Jumping
2054.2195
4108.44
Breed: VannerAge: 11 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 489 kg
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Born on: 31/08/2026
Producer: Kitty087 Earnings: 3,034 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0186
Cross-country 0193832
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6214.00
Stamina1598.24  Gallop1065.08
Speed532.54  Trot532.54
Dressage1296.24  Jumping1189.35
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Vanner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1598.24
1598.24
1598.24
Speed
532.54
532.54
Dressage
1296.24
1296.24
Gallop
1065.08
1065.08
Trot
532.54
532.54
Jumping
1189.36
1189.36
This horse has 564 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

dressage: +12

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

clippingCustom clip

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonpinatabluewhaleBlue Whale Piñata

jumping: +5


Equestrian Centre

The First Lad is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring