meganala

Seniority : 94 days
General ranking : 2753ʳᵈ
Reserve : 33,815 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Dark Bay
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 1 year 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 290 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 30/08/2026
Producer: meganala

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10728.36
Stamina1462.25  Gallop2559.77
Speed2147.23  Trot714.60
Dressage1974.88  Jumping1869.61
BLUP:
-96.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1462.25
1462.25
Speed
2147.24
2147.24
2147.24
Dressage
1974.88
1974.88
1974.88
Gallop
2559.77
2559.77
2559.77
Trot
714.608
714.608
Jumping
1869.61
1869.61
1869.61
This horse has 1015 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Base is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertBase will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertBase will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Information