AsterMatte

Seniority : 434 days
General ranking : 777ᵗʰ
Reserve : 96,700 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Strawberry roan
18:15
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1279.93

Stamina
52.563
105.13
Speed
35.45
70.90
Dressage
190.305
380.61
Gallop
28.0765
56.15
Trot
16.2395
32.48
Jumping
317.3295
634.66
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 4 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 459 kg
Coat: Strawberry roan Born on: 29/08/2026
Producer: AsterMatte

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 5339.43
Stamina927.14  Gallop804.81
Speed1094.15  Trot443.67
Dressage1069.54  Jumping1000.11
BLUP:
-51.14
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
927.141
927.141
Speed
1094.15
1094.15
Dressage
1069.54
1069.54
Gallop
804.81
804.81
Trot
443.677
443.677
Jumping
1000.11
1000.11
This mare has 477 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Lichanura Trivirgata is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 2 months
maleSire: Orlando

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring