Triwick

Seniority : 91 days
General ranking : 1793ʳᵈ
Reserve : 542,116 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Cherry bay
19:00
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3141.69

Stamina
147.438
294.88
Speed
1316.8175
2633.64
Dressage
5
10.00
Gallop
5
10.00
Trot
90.713
181.43
Jumping
5.875
11.75
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 3 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 483 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 08/09/2026
Producer: Triwick

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 18321.98
Stamina2739.19  Gallop2516.09
Speed3886.75  Trot1648.32
Dressage3306.33  Jumping4225.30
BLUP:
-70.16
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2739.19
2739.19
2739.19
Speed
3886.75
3886.75
3886.75
3886.75
Dressage
3306.33
3306.33
3306.33
3306.33
Gallop
2516.09
2516.09
2516.09
Trot
1648.32
1648.32
1648.32
Jumping
4225.3
4225.3
4225.3
4225.3
This horse has 1774 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
10th November 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring