miapixie55

Seniority : 1097 days
General ranking : 2713ᵗʰ
Reserve : 7,160,592 equus
History of Owners
Foal Akhal-Teke Chestnut
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 245.94

Stamina
31.438
62.88
Speed
19.688
39.38
Dressage
25.296
50.59
Gallop
13.581
27.16
Trot
11.575
23.15
Jumping
21.394
42.79
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 138 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 06/09/2026
Producer: Triwick

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11796.57
Stamina3015.81  Gallop1302.81
Speed1888.66  Trot1110.35
Dressage2426.63  Jumping2052.30
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: M 3886.45 8% The Fool
Dam: Lana
Akhal-Teke
50.0%
Tennessee Walker
50.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3015.81
3015.81
3015.81
Speed
1888.66
1888.66
1888.66
Dressage
2426.63
2426.63
2426.63
Gallop
1302.81
1302.81
Trot
1110.36
1110.36
Jumping
2052.3
2052.3
2052.3
This horse has 1123 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Cremello
Jon is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertJon will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertJon will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 4 months right now!

Information