Riding Horse Polish Konik Mouse Grey
22:00
Energy
54%
Health
100%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 17135.28

Stamina
2459.3395
4918.68
Speed
511.3325
1022.66
Dressage
585.777
1171.55
Gallop
2037.3475
4074.70
Trot
2220.1805
4440.36
Jumping
753.6605
1507.32
Breed: Polish KonikAge: 7 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 415 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Born on: 04/09/2026
Producer: CalicoCowboy Earnings: 902 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0373
Genetic potential Total: 19420.58
Stamina4510.42  Gallop3483.15
Speed2709.27  Trot3885.87
Dressage1926.93  Jumping2904.94
BLUP:
27.39
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4510.42
4510.42
4510.42
4510.42
Speed
2709.27
2709.27
2709.27
Dressage
1926.93
1926.93
1926.93
Gallop
3483.15
3483.15
3483.15
3483.15
Trot
3885.87
3885.87
3885.87
3885.87
Jumping
2904.94
2904.94
2904.94
This horse has 1885 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
28th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring