Riding Horse Knabstrupper Black Leopard
20:00
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6607.45

Stamina
335.1955
670.39
Speed
418.208
836.42
Dressage
977.0585
1954.12
Gallop
571.9335
1143.87
Trot
253.1565
506.31
Jumping
748.174
1496.35
Breed: KnabstrupperAge: 6 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 482 kg
Coat: Black Leopard Born on: 22/08/2026
Producer: ExmoorRiding

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8978.57
Stamina818.38  Gallop1325.57
Speed1023.91  Trot1788.59
Dressage2272.21  Jumping1749.90
BLUP:
-26.49
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Twinkle Of Exmoor
Dam: Twilight Of Exmoor
Knabstrupper
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
818.384
818.384
Speed
1023.91
1023.91
Dressage
2272.22
2272.22
2272.22
Gallop
1325.57
1325.57
Trot
1788.59
1788.59
1788.59
Jumping
1749.9
1749.9
1749.9
This mare has 840 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet2xvioletblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
15th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring