sunnysunny

Seniority : 90 days
General ranking : 1009ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,370,349 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Light Grey
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1592.25

Stamina
6.174
12.35
Speed
5
10.00
Dressage
318.139
636.28
Gallop
175.3045
350.61
Trot
5
10.00
Jumping
286.5075
573.01
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 5 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 527 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 21/08/2026
Producer: sunnysunny

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 18669.18
Stamina4964.09  Gallop2126.17
Speed3156.60  Trot1013.04
Dressage3894.76  Jumping3514.51
BLUP:
-58.46
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4964.09
4964.09
4964.09
4964.09
4964.09
Speed
3156.6
3156.6
3156.6
3156.6
Dressage
3894.76
3894.76
3894.76
3894.76
Gallop
2126.18
2126.18
2126.18
Trot
1013.04
1013.04
Jumping
3514.51
3514.51
3514.51
3514.51
This horse has 1810 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +7, speed: +7, dressage: +7, gallop: +7, trot: +7, jumping: +7

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
24th November 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring