Watermelon

Seniority : 1303 days
General ranking : 1049ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,933,710 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Cremello
19:00
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1646.92

Stamina
133.4875
266.98
Speed
457.0165
914.03
Dressage
56.915
113.83
Gallop
77.5035
155.01
Trot
41.488
82.98
Jumping
57.05
114.10
Breed: MustangAge: 2 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 387 kg
Coat: Cremello Born on: 27/08/2026
Producer: Watermelon

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 5897.61
Stamina1171.78  Gallop1166.94
Speed1552.83  Trot332.76
Dressage835.56  Jumping837.73
BLUP:
-79.46
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1171.78
1171.78
Speed
1552.83
1552.83
Dressage
835.565
835.565
Gallop
1166.94
1166.94
Trot
332.761
332.761
Jumping
837.735
837.735
This mare has 533 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Ivory is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertIvory will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years 4 months right now!

Information