ExmoorRiding

Seniority : 93 days
General ranking : 1101ˢᵗ
Reserve : 277,609 equus
History of Owners

Blue Whale Piñata

compagnonpinatabluewhale
normal
18:00
Energy
23%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4894.56

Stamina
234.899
469.80
Speed
292.1615
584.32
Dressage
595.3465
1190.69
Gallop
353.5175
707.03
Trot
509.8905
1019.78
Jumping
461.4645
922.93
Breed: KnabstrupperAge: 7 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 458 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 12/08/2026
Producer: ExmoorRiding

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6755.69
Stamina617.27  Gallop1002.23
Speed772.07  Trot1354.66
Dressage1697.06  Jumping1312.39
BLUP:
7.57
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
617.277
617.277
Speed
772.076
772.076
Dressage
1697.06
1697.06
1697.06
Gallop
1002.23
1002.23
Trot
1354.66
1354.66
Jumping
1312.39
1312.39
This horse has 619 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommevintageVintage Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

compagnonpinatabluewhaleBlue Whale Piñata

jumping: +5


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
14th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring