void

Seniority : 2389 days
General ranking : 53ʳᵈ
Reserve : 15,451,121 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Appaloosa Black
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.93

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0.2325
0.47
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0.2325
0.47
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 3 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 448 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 25/08/2026
Producer: void

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8007.39
Stamina1270.56  Gallop1834.34
Speed2180.01  Trot430.25
Dressage1400.41  Jumping891.81
BLUP:
-86.85
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1270.56
1270.56
Speed
2180.01
2180.01
2180.01
Dressage
1400.41
1400.41
Gallop
1834.34
1834.34
1834.34
Trot
430.255
430.255
Jumping
891.814
891.814
This horse has 746 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
27th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring