UKmaster

Seniority : 99 days
General ranking : 890ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,557,054 equus
History of Owners
normal
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30138.47

Stamina
1967.4825
3934.97
Speed
3477.239
6954.48
Dressage
2784.3
5568.60
Gallop
1556.8245
3113.65
Trot
1352.539
2705.08
Jumping
3930.8485
7861.70
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 491 kg
Coat: Strawberry roan Born on: 02/08/2026
Producer: UKmaster Earnings: 3,661 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0923
Trotting race 0633
Cross-country 0856
Show jumping 0020
Dressage 0154
Genetic potential Total: 23025.63
Stamina2997.76  Gallop2400.96
Speed5321.84  Trot2067.10
Dressage4245.18  Jumping5992.77
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2997.76
2997.76
2997.76
Speed
5321.84
5321.84
5321.84
5321.84
5321.84
Dressage
4245.19
4245.19
4245.19
4245.19
Gallop
2400.97
2400.97
2400.97
Trot
2067.1
2067.1
2067.1
Jumping
5992.77
5992.77
5992.77
5992.77
5992.77
This horse has 2246 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

5thelementairAir Element

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +14

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

SF 7128.74/23025.63 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring