void

Seniority : 2389 days
General ranking : 53ʳᵈ
Reserve : 15,451,636 equus
History of Owners

Lionfish

compagnonlionfish
19:00
Energy
23%
Health
100%
Morale
84%

Skills

Total: 31043.54

Stamina
2445.8985
4891.80
Speed
4368.4935
8736.99
Dressage
2755.657
5511.31
Gallop
3640.992
7281.98
Trot
546.363
1092.73
Jumping
1764.366
3528.73
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 20 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 479 kg
Coat: Few Spots Born on: 31/07/2026
Producer: void Earnings: 11,161 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 026918
Cutting 0123
Trail class 0002
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02300
droite
Genetic potential Total: 23574.79
Stamina3727.70  Gallop5429.83
Speed6252.83  Trot1276.79
Dressage4200.76  Jumping2686.88
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3727.7
3727.7
3727.7
3727.7
Speed
6252.83
6252.83
6252.83
6252.83
6252.83
6252.83
Dressage
4200.76
4200.76
4200.76
4200.76
Gallop
5429.83
5429.83
5429.83
5429.83
5429.83
Trot
1276.79
1276.79
Jumping
2686.88
2686.88
2686.88
This mare has 2300 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

chapeaumagiqueMagic Hat

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

tapis3xtriomphalSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xtriomphal3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xtriomphal3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packtriomphalVictory Pack

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8

compagnonlionfishLionfish

speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Shaman is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Shaman is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring