Foal Selle Français Strawberry roan
20:00
Energy
50%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2877.11

Stamina
246.4735
492.95
Speed
284.281
568.56
Dressage
219.651
439.30
Gallop
194.7405
389.48
Trot
187.4835
374.97
Jumping
305.927
611.85
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 1 year
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 238 kg
Coat: Strawberry roan Born on: 03/08/2026
Producer: NickWithAShotgun

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 18684.06
Stamina3202.24  Gallop2522.39
Speed3699.09  Trot2427.03
Dressage2849.75  Jumping3983.56
BLUP:
-97.47
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3202.24
3202.24
3202.24
3202.24
Speed
3699.09
3699.09
3699.09
3699.09
Dressage
2849.75
2849.75
2849.75
Gallop
2522.39
2522.39
2522.39
Trot
2427.03
2427.03
2427.03
Jumping
3983.56
3983.56
3983.56
3983.56
This horse has 1811 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Daviid is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertDaviid will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year right now!

Breeding

pictoalertDaviid will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year right now!

Information