cwgnt

Seniority : 198 days
General ranking : 2210ᵗʰ
Reserve : 259,596 equus
History of Owners

Sharkjira

compagnonsharksidhe7

Rosettes

24:00
Energy
7%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30078.37

Stamina
1954.3805
3908.76
Speed
3482.171
6964.34
Dressage
2768.436
5536.87
Gallop
1566.893
3133.79
Trot
1062.3435
2124.69
Jumping
4204.9595
8409.92
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 16 years 3 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 494 kg
Coat: Palomino Born on: 25/07/2026
Producer: cwgnt Earnings: 27,239 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 22999.51
Stamina2992.14  Gallop2397.38
Speed5317.99  Trot2064.21
Dressage4241.64  Jumping5986.14
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2992.14
2992.14
2992.14
Speed
5317.99
5317.99
5317.99
5317.99
5317.99
Dressage
4241.65
4241.65
4241.65
4241.65
Gallop
2397.38
2397.38
2397.38
Trot
2064.21
2064.21
2064.21
Jumping
5986.14
5986.14
5986.14
5986.14
5986.14
This horse has 2243 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

heracleshorseshoescsoHeracles' Horseshoe Show jumping

speed: +8, dressage: +8, jumping: +14

compagnonsharksidhe7Sharkjira

jumping: +13


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
25th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring