horsland

Seniority : 79 days
General ranking : 1335ᵗʰ
Reserve : 265,714 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Vanner Chestnut
11:15
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5224.66

Stamina
652.8355
1305.67
Speed
266.1355
532.27
Dressage
562.615
1125.23
Gallop
432.5295
865.06
Trot
259.7455
519.49
Jumping
438.4695
876.94
Breed: VannerAge: 12 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 433 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 20/07/2026
Producer: horsland Earnings: 6,334 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0133
Trotting race 0034
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0060
Dressage 0012
Genetic potential Total: 6214.00
Stamina1598.24  Gallop1065.08
Speed532.54  Trot532.54
Dressage1296.24  Jumping1189.35
BLUP:
43.14
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Vanner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1598.24
1598.24
1598.24
Speed
532.54
532.54
Dressage
1296.24
1296.24
Gallop
1065.08
1065.08
Trot
532.54
532.54
Jumping
1189.36
1189.36
This horse has 564 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
18th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Champion is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring