ash

Seniority : 1877 days
General ranking : 33ʳᵈ
Reserve : 97,524 equus
History of Owners
08:30
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5764.26

Stamina
577.116
1154.23
Speed
605.5795
1211.16
Dressage
375.0455
750.09
Gallop
517.3715
1034.74
Trot
488.905
977.81
Jumping
318.115
636.23
Breed: Ban'ei horseAge: 13 years 8 months
Species: Draught horseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 732 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 20/07/2026
Producer: ash Earnings: 1,778 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0497
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 5693.00
Stamina1138.59  Gallop1024.74
Speed1195.53  Trot967.81
Dressage740.09  Jumping626.23
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Ban'ei horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1138.6
1138.6
Speed
1195.53
1195.53
Dressage
740.09
740.09
Gallop
1024.74
1024.74
Trot
967.81
967.81
Jumping
626.23
626.23
This mare has 512 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
2nd November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2 / 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring