Nogi

Seniority : 227 days
General ranking : 312ᵗʰ
Reserve : 394,125 equus
History of Owners
Foal Selle Français Flaxen Chestnut
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 122 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 05/09/2026
Producer: Nogi

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 13252.64
Stamina1723.56  Gallop1391.52
Speed3055.25  Trot1200.10
Dressage2453.76  Jumping3428.44
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Erlikosaurus
Dam: filly
Selle Français
93.5%
Knabstrupper
3.2%
Lipizzan
3.2%

Excellency

Stamina
1723.56
1723.56
1723.56
Speed
3055.25
3055.25
3055.25
Dressage
2453.76
2453.76
2453.76
Gallop
1391.52
1391.52
Trot
1200.11
1200.11
Jumping
3428.44
3428.44
3428.44
3428.44
This mare has 1269 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dun
Filly is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertFilly will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFilly will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 months right now!

Information