Riding Horse Appaloosa Black Leopard
16:00
Energy
23%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5086.47

Stamina
448.0975
896.20
Speed
742.2515
1484.50
Dressage
407.0505
814.10
Gallop
526.356
1052.71
Trot
156.836
313.67
Jumping
262.6425
525.28
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 1 year 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 339 kg
Coat: Black Leopard Born on: 17/09/2026
Producer: ShadowMoon

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 21350.04
Stamina3387.59  Gallop4928.68
Speed5636.48  Trot1160.83
Dressage3800.82  Jumping2435.64
BLUP:
-93.92
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3387.59
3387.59
3387.59
3387.59
Speed
5636.48
5636.48
5636.48
5636.48
5636.48
Dressage
3800.82
3800.82
3800.82
3800.82
Gallop
4928.68
4928.68
4928.68
4928.68
4928.68
Trot
1160.83
1160.83
Jumping
2435.64
2435.64
2435.64
This horse has 2078 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Spot is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertSpot will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertSpot will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Information