Triwick

Seniority : 91 days
General ranking : 1793ʳᵈ
Reserve : 542,116 equus
History of Owners

Cat

compagnonchat
24:00
Energy
31%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5227.08

Stamina
300.2415
600.48
Speed
655.5395
1311.08
Dressage
469.7795
939.56
Gallop
661.941
1323.88
Trot
170.576
341.15
Jumping
355.461
710.92
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 12 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 512 kg
Coat: Strawberry roan Born on: 18/07/2026
Producer: Triwick Earnings: 6,681 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0142322
Trotting race 03108
Cross-country 0130
Show jumping 0201
Dressage 0361714
Genetic potential Total: 6214.00
Stamina710.26  Gallop1638.63
Speed1298.09  Trot341.15
Dressage1174.45  Jumping1051.41
BLUP:
89.31
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
710.26
710.26
Speed
1298.1
1298.1
Dressage
1174.45
1174.45
Gallop
1638.63
1638.63
1638.63
Trot
341.15
341.15
Jumping
1051.41
1051.41
This horse has 565 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

compagnonchatCat

dressage: +9

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
15th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Ilya is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring