void

Seniority : 2389 days
General ranking : 53ʳᵈ
Reserve : 15,460,174 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Appaloosa Black Snowflake
11:00
Energy
92%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1.36

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0.3395
0.68
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0.3395
0.68
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 5 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 450 kg
Coat: Black Snowflake Born on: 25/07/2026
Producer: void

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8916.84
Stamina1409.71  Gallop2042.99
Speed2431.71  Trot478.51
Dressage1560.36  Jumping993.54
BLUP:
-68.84
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1409.71
1409.71
Speed
2431.72
2431.72
2431.72
Dressage
1560.36
1560.36
Gallop
2042.99
2042.99
2042.99
Trot
478.513
478.513
Jumping
993.549
993.549
This mare has 835 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
5th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 6 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring