seth

Seniority : 177 days
General ranking : 633ʳᵈ
Reserve : 1,247,261 equus
History of Owners
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26323.16

Stamina
1589.5795
3179.16
Speed
3230.41
6460.82
Dressage
2575.192
5150.38
Gallop
1245.6165
2491.23
Trot
883.3925
1766.79
Jumping
3637.388
7274.78
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 11 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 490 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 06/07/2026
Producer: seth Earnings: 1,375 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0200
Trotting race 0600
Cross-country 0400
Show jumping 0866
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 23206.98
Stamina3024.47  Gallop2418.92
Speed5364.58  Trot2082.39
Dressage4275.10  Jumping6041.52
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3024.47
3024.47
3024.47
Speed
5364.58
5364.58
5364.58
5364.58
5364.58
Dressage
4275.1
4275.1
4275.1
4275.1
Gallop
2418.92
2418.92
2418.92
Trot
2082.39
2082.39
2082.39
Jumping
6041.52
6041.52
6041.52
6041.52
6041.52
This mare has 2264 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

sceauapocalypseSeal of the Apocalypse

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Friday is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 11 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring