Turbo

Seniority : 4824 days
General ranking : 208ᵗʰ
Reserve : 13,221,384 equus
History of Owners
Foal Quarter Horse Cherry bay
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 25691.49

Stamina
3387.44
6774.88
Speed
1468.27
2936.54
Dressage
2966.075
5932.15
Gallop
2032.185
4064.37
Trot
705.235
1410.47
Jumping
2286.54
4573.08
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 150 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 11/07/2026
Producer: Turbo

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 6214.00
Stamina1638.64  Gallop983.05
Speed710.26  Trot341.15
Dressage1434.81  Jumping1106.08
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1638.64
1638.64
1638.64
Speed
710.26
710.26
Dressage
1434.81
1434.81
Gallop
983.05
983.05
Trot
341.15
341.15
Jumping
1106.09
1106.09
This horse has 565 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Quart Cherry bay is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertQuart Cherry bay will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertQuart Cherry bay will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 6 months right now!

Information