Lilo Dash

Seniority : 210 days
General ranking : 226ᵗʰ
Reserve : 285,617 equus
History of Owners
Foal Appaloosa Black Blanket
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2481.61

Stamina
197.045
394.09
Speed
327.5615
655.12
Dressage
220.908
441.82
Gallop
286.307
572.61
Trot
67.459
134.92
Jumping
141.525
283.05
Breed: AppaloosaAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 83 kg
Coat: Black Blanket Born on: 17/10/2026
Producer: Lilo Dash

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 21355.42
Stamina3391.33  Gallop4927.62
Speed5637.64  Trot1161.03
Dressage3802.03  Jumping2435.77
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: picto9pictodPicassopictodpicto9
Dam: F 416.27|21461.54 9%
Appaloosa
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3391.33
3391.33
3391.33
3391.33
Speed
5637.64
5637.64
5637.64
5637.64
5637.64
Dressage
3802.03
3802.03
3802.03
3802.03
Gallop
4927.62
4927.62
4927.62
4927.62
4927.62
Trot
1161.03
1161.03
Jumping
2435.77
2435.77
2435.77
This mare has 2079 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Chestnut Leopard
f 2481.61|21355.42 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertf 2481.61|21355.42 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertf 2481.61|21355.42 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information