Godzilla

Seniority : 467 days
General ranking : 406ᵗʰ
Reserve : 393,783 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cherry bay

f

11:00
Energy
75%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 50.15

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
12.5365
25.07
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
12.5365
25.07
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 19 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 485 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 09/06/2026
Producer: Godzilla

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 13606.98
Stamina1587.87  Gallop3540.48
Speed2822.48  Trot808.08
Dressage2577.91  Jumping2270.15
BLUP:
-20.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1587.87
1587.87
Speed
2822.48
2822.48
2822.48
Dressage
2577.91
2577.91
2577.91
Gallop
3540.48
3540.48
3540.48
3540.48
Trot
808.089
808.089
Jumping
2270.15
2270.15
2270.15
This mare has 1304 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
10th November 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring