Amaranthine

Seniority : 1314 days
General ranking : 171ˢᵗ
Reserve : 1,836,633 equus
History of Owners
Pony Welsh Dark Bay
11:30
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1494.81

Stamina
122.522
245.04
Speed
163.473
326.95
Dressage
136.1315
272.26
Gallop
201.7925
403.58
Trot
39.7875
79.58
Jumping
83.698
167.40
Breed: WelshAge: 19 years 2 months
Species: PonyHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 384 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 03/06/2026
Producer: Amicitiax

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 7121.68
Stamina1203.56  Gallop1872.14
Speed1495.72  Trot390.84
Dressage1337.24  Jumping822.17
BLUP:
-20.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1203.56
1203.56
Speed
1495.72
1495.72
Dressage
1337.24
1337.24
Gallop
1872.14
1872.14
1872.14
Trot
390.841
390.841
Jumping
822.178
822.178
This mare has 656 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
4th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring