Deberidoo88

Seniority : 4263 days
General ranking : 427ᵗʰ
Reserve : 118,177,173 equus
History of Owners

Bear

compagnonours
normal
11:00
Energy
51%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 18309.88

Stamina
2379.106
4758.21
Speed
896.0535
1792.11
Dressage
1912.6305
3825.26
Gallop
1566.3895
3132.78
Trot
672.9265
1345.85
Jumping
1727.8355
3455.67
Breed: VannerAge: 12 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 467 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 01/06/2026
Producer: Deberidoo88 Earnings: 9,631 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0312531
Cutting 0002
Trail class 0126
Reining 0012
Western pleasure 0725
Genetic potential Total: 13956.56
Stamina3604.89  Gallop2391.65
Speed1193.83  Trot1194.11
Dressage2911.74  Jumping2660.32
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3604.89
3604.89
3604.89
3604.89
Speed
1193.84
1193.84
Dressage
2911.74
2911.74
2911.74
Gallop
2391.65
2391.65
2391.65
Trot
1194.12
1194.12
Jumping
2660.32
2660.32
2660.32
This horse has 1340 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +24, speed: +24, dressage: +24, gallop: +24, trot: +24, jumping: +24

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

compagnonoursBear

dressage: +9

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

stamina: +12

tapis3xtriomphalSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xtriomphal3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xtriomphal3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

heracleshorseshoesbarrelHeracles' Horseshoe Barrel racing

stamina: +12, speed: +12, gallop: +6

wintertrailridingdiaryWinter Hiking Journal

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
6th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring