danio6761

Seniority : 114 days
General ranking : 1037ᵗʰ
Reserve : 530,323 equus
History of Owners

Blue Whale Piñata

compagnonpinatabluewhale
24:00
Energy
16%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27715.39

Stamina
1808.6875
3617.38
Speed
3205.192
6410.38
Dressage
2551.3445
5102.69
Gallop
1444.031
2888.06
Trot
1247.9095
2495.82
Jumping
3600.53
7201.06
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 14 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 465 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 22/07/2026
Producer: seth Earnings: 6,888 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 051015
Trotting race 06610
Cross-country 04311
Show jumping 05119
Dressage 0143
Genetic potential Total: 23031.46
Stamina2998.65  Gallop2400.83
Speed5319.55  Trot2066.35
Dressage4248.22  Jumping5997.85
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2998.65
2998.65
2998.65
Speed
5319.55
5319.55
5319.55
5319.55
5319.55
Dressage
4248.23
4248.23
4248.23
4248.23
Gallop
2400.83
2400.83
2400.83
Trot
2066.35
2066.35
2066.35
Jumping
5997.85
5997.85
5997.85
5997.85
5997.85
This horse has 2245 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

bonnetsamuraidragonDragon Samurai Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

compagnonpinatabluewhaleBlue Whale Piñata

jumping: +5


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
29th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 69
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring