Amaranthine

Seniority : 1314 days
General ranking : 171ˢᵗ
Reserve : 1,836,898 equus
History of Owners
Pony Welsh Dun
11:30
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1416.60

Stamina
115.595
231.19
Speed
155.2865
310.57
Dressage
129.7845
259.57
Gallop
191.2105
382.42
Trot
37.8395
75.68
Jumping
78.5845
157.17
Breed: WelshAge: 20 years 6 months
Species: PonyHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 394 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 21/05/2026
Producer: Amicitiax

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6624.01
Stamina1119.02  Gallop1734.66
Speed1386.89  Trot366.30
Dressage1256.39  Jumping760.74
BLUP:
-20.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1119.02
1119.02
Speed
1386.89
1386.89
Dressage
1256.39
1256.39
Gallop
1734.66
1734.66
1734.66
Trot
366.307
366.307
Jumping
760.74
760.74
This horse has 605 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
21st November 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough shower flax
Benefits:
oats

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring