Darcy

Seniority : 1507 days
General ranking : 469ᵗʰ
Reserve : 27,626,436 equus
History of Owners
06:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 15277.85

Stamina
513.8145
1027.63
Speed
2031.621
4063.24
Dressage
1810.851
3621.70
Gallop
599.9175
1199.84
Trot
356.275
712.55
Jumping
2326.4475
4652.90
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 3 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 541 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 21/05/2026
Producer: Darcy

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 22500.21
Stamina2928.09  Gallop2344.50
Speed5199.21  Trot2021.50
Dressage4149.57  Jumping5857.34
BLUP:
14.45
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2928.09
2928.09
2928.09
Speed
5199.21
5199.21
5199.21
5199.21
5199.21
Dressage
4149.57
4149.57
4149.57
4149.57
Gallop
2344.5
2344.5
2344.5
Trot
2021.5
2021.5
2021.5
Jumping
5857.34
5857.34
5857.34
5857.34
5857.34
This mare has 2192 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
30th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring