Lilo Dash

Seniority : 208 days
General ranking : 230ᵗʰ
Reserve : 257,736 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse French Trotter Cherry bay
19:30
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7575.91

Stamina
194.631
389.26
Speed
1072.845
2145.69
Dressage
963.648
1927.30
Gallop
64.9965
129.99
Trot
1360.7935
2721.59
Jumping
131.04
262.08
Breed: French TrotterAge: 7 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 472 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 24/05/2026
Producer: Lilo Dash Earnings: 763 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 02040
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 9922.82
Stamina1672.26  Gallop538.96
Speed2071.81  Trot2632.68
Dressage1874.86  Jumping1132.25
BLUP:
73.12
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1672.26
1672.26
1672.26
Speed
2071.81
2071.81
2071.81
Dressage
1874.86
1874.86
1874.86
Gallop
538.963
538.963
Trot
2632.68
2632.68
2632.68
Jumping
1132.25
1132.25
This horse has 936 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

m 265.88|9922.82 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring