ash

Seniority : 1874 days
General ranking : 33ʳᵈ
Reserve : 256,443 equus
History of Owners
10:30
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6040.00

Stamina
791.069
1582.14
Speed
500.444
1000.89
Dressage
620.0445
1240.09
Gallop
261.2435
522.49
Trot
312.37
624.74
Jumping
534.83
1069.66
Breed: Shagya ArabianAge: 14 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 450 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 17/05/2026
Producer: nickeldreams Earnings: 2,174 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 01734
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 5980.00
Stamina1572.14  Gallop512.48
Speed990.89  Trot614.74
Dressage1230.08  Jumping1059.66
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Shagya Arabian
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1572.14
1572.14
Speed
990.89
990.89
Dressage
1230.09
1230.09
Gallop
512.48
512.48
Trot
614.74
614.74
Jumping
1059.66
1059.66
This horse has 542 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoescrossHeracles' Horseshoe Cross-country

stamina: +14, dressage: +10, jumping: +6


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
25th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 36
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring